Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 30 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SK Ben | 2:1 | K.Vary (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) FK Oly | 4:3 | Stecho (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 59' | |||
3:3 | 60' | |||
82' | 4:3 | |||
(6.) Litom | 3:0 | Pisek (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
285 · Pavel Strincl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) K.Dvur | 1:2 | FK Dob (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
110 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) TJ Jis | 2:1 on pens | FC Slo (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Domaz. | 2:0 | SK Pre (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) TJ Sok | 1:2 | FCSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(2.) Zapy | 3:1 | Broza. (17.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vysehrad | 29 | 29 | 66 | |
2 | Zapy | 29 | 24 | 63 | |
3 | Olympia | 29 | 19 | 63 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 29 | 25 | 57 | |
5 | Domazlice | 30 | 20 | 57 | |
6 | Litomericko | 29 | 2 | 48 | |
7 | SK Benesov | 30 | -6 | 45 | |
8 | Usti nad Orlici | 29 | -7 | 45 | |
9 | Dobrovice | 29 | 4 | 42 | |
10 | Stechovice | 29 | -1 | 42 | |
11 | Zivanice | 29 | -8 | 36 | |
12 | Slovan Velvary | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
13 | Prevysov | 29 | -12 | 36 | |
14 | Karlovy Vary | 29 | -18 | 33 | |
15 | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | -1 | 30 | |
16 | Pisek | 29 | -10 | 30 | |
17 | Sokol Brozany | 29 | -28 | 24 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 17 | -23 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...