Bundesliga
Austria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
SK Sturm Graz
Record-holding champions:
Rapid Vienna 32 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
13. Pos. 32.600 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 332
- Foreigners: 134 Players 40.4%
- ø-Market value: €1.39m
- ø-Age: 25.1
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/16/116:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Mattersburg | 1:2 | Wiener Neustadt (4.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | Admira Wacker (10.) | ||||
(6.) SV Ried | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (5.) | ||||
(7.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:3 | FC Wacker (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | Austria Vienna (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/23/116:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 2:2 | SV Mattersburg (7.) | ||||
(5.) Wiener Neustadt | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(10.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/114:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wacker | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | SV Ried (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/116:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Kapfenberg | 3:0 | Sturm Graz (10.) | ||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 3:0 | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 0:0 | SV Mattersburg (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Wacker | 0:0 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 0:0 | SV Ried (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/116:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 2:1 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 5:0 | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | ||||
(8.) Wiener Neustadt | 0:0 | FC Wacker (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/114:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Ried | 1:3 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/116:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Wacker | 2:2 | Admira Wacker (3.) | ||||
(9.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:2 | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/114:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Mattersburg | 2:3 | SV Ried (8.) | ||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 0:3 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/116:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Mattersburg | 1:1 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 5:0 | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/114:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
(6.) SV Ried | 1:0 | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 2:4 | Admira Wacker (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/114:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Wacker | 0:5 | SV Ried (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Admira Wacker | 4:2 | Sturm Graz (5.) | ||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:3 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/114:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wiener Neustadt | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/114:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Ried | 1:1 | Admira Wacker (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 5:1 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/114:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 3:0 | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | ||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 2:4 | Austria Vienna (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/114:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Wacker | 0:3 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wiener Neustadt | 2:2 | SV Ried (5.) | ||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
(9.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:0 | SV Mattersburg (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/114:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Admira Wacker | 2:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/114:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 3:1 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener Neustadt | 1:2 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
(1.) Admira Wacker | 4:3 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 3:2 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | SV Ried (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/114:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:0 | Admira Wacker (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | ||||
(5.) SV Ried | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(3.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/114:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 3:3 | Sturm Graz (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/114:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Ried | 2:0 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wiener Neustadt | 2:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
(1.) Admira Wacker | 3:2 | FC Wacker (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | RB Salzburg (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/114:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | SV Ried (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 3:2 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 2:0 | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 0:0 | Admira Wacker (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/114:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/114:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener Neustadt | 0:0 | Admira Wacker (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Ried | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/114:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 3:0 | RB Salzburg (5.) | ||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 2:2 | FC Wacker (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/19/114:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener Neustadt | 3:1 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
(1.) Admira Wacker | 0:3 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:3 | SV Ried (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/114:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 4:2 | RB Salzburg (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/114:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Ried | 1:0 | FC Wacker (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 1:2 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(5.) RB Salzburg | 6:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 2:2 | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/113:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | Admira Wacker (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/114:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/114:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener Neustadt | 0:0 | RB Salzburg (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/10/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 0:0 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 5:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 2:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
(1.) SV Ried | 2:0 | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/114:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RB Salzburg | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/17/114:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Ried | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:1 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 0:1 | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/18/114:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RB Salzburg | 3:0 | Austria Vienna (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/11/124:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 2:0 | SV Ried (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/124:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener Neustadt | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/126:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 3:1 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/18/124:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 4:1 | SV Ried (4.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 0:0 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/124:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/14/126:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:0 | Wiener Neustadt (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/124:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Admira Wacker | 0:1 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 0:1 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
(8.) Wiener Neustadt | 0:0 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/124:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Ried | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/124:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 1:0 | SV Ried (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 2:0 | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 0:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 0:1 | SV Mattersburg (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/124:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 0:1 | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Ried | 3:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 3:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mattersburg | 0:1 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/124:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 0:0 | SV Ried (5.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (9.) | ||||
(8.) Wiener Neustadt | 0:0 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/124:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 2:0 | Sturm Graz (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/20/128:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Mattersburg | 2:0 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
Wed 3/21/128:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:1 | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | ||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
(3.) SV Ried | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wiener Neustadt | 1:1 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 2:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/124:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/124:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 0:0 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker | 2:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
(7.) Admira Wacker | 0:4 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(9.) Wiener Neustadt | 0:0 | SV Mattersburg (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/124:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/124:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Ried | 0:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:3 | Admira Wacker (6.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 2:1 | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/124:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Mattersburg | 0:2 | Sturm Graz (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/124:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wiener Neustadt | 0:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 2:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(4.) SV Ried | 2:0 | SV Mattersburg (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/124:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/124:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 2:0 | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(8.) SV Mattersburg | 1:2 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | SV Ried (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/124:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/124:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 3:0 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wiener Neustadt | 1:4 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(8.) SV Mattersburg | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/124:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Ried | 2:3 | Rapid Vienna (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/124:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wiener Neustadt | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 3:2 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:0 | SV Ried (6.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 3:6 | SV Mattersburg (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/124:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/10/126:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 3:1 | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | ||||
(6.) SV Ried | 1:1 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
(8.) SV Mattersburg | 0:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 0:3 | Admira Wacker (3.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/13/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wacker | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (5.) | ||||
(9.) Wiener Neustadt | 1:5 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | SV Ried (6.) | ||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:0 | SV Mattersburg (8.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/17/124:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | FC Wacker (7.) | ||||
(6.) SV Ried | 2:2 | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | ||||
(8.) SV Mattersburg | 2:0 | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | ||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | Admira Wacker (3.) |