#23 Bartosz Pikul
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 2, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Tarnowskie Góry
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Poland U18
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Bartosz Pikul
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 1.444' | ||
FNL | 13 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | 828' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 407' | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 119' | ||
CFL | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 5:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (12.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 90 + 2' | 13' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (12.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (13.) | Zlin (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/30/23 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | Slovan Velvary | 6:5 on pens | LW | 91' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/2/24 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (7.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 2:2 | LM | 88' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/24 | H | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | A | (4.) | Pribram (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/5/24 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 11' | 68' | |||||||||
23 | 4/17/24 | H | (8.) | Lisen (6.) | 4:5 | RM | 1 | 33' | |||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | H | (7.) | HS Kromeriz (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/24 | A | (7.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 5:1 | RM | 68' | 54' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/24 | H | (8.) | Olomouc B (2.) | 0:3 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | H | (7.) | SILON Taborsko (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | H | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | Jablonec B | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | Sl. Liberec B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | Sokol Brozany | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | Ceska Lipa | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | Teplice B | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | Slovan Velvary | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | Prepere | 3:0 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | Zapy | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | A | Viagem Usti n/L | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | Sparta Kolin | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | Zivanice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Midfield | 12 | 1 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 7 | - | 2 |
Left Winger | 4 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |