Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group 8 |
Thu Apr 28, 2022 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Caxias-RS |
4-3-3 Defending |
1.038 |
1:0 |
Group 8 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
São Luiz |
? |
359 |
2:0 |
Group 8 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Marcílio Dias |
? |
802 |
1:0 |
Group 8 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Juventus-SC |
? |
182 |
2:2 |
Group 8 |
Mon May 16, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Próspera-SC |
? |
436 |
0:0 |
Group 8 |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Aimoré |
? |
663 |
3:0 |
Group 8 |
Sun May 29, 2022 |
8:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Cascavel-PR |
? |
1.658 |
0:2 |
Group 8 |
Sun Jun 5, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Cascavel-PR |
? |
1.341 |
3:2 |
Group 8 |
Sun Jun 12, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Aimoré |
? |
135 |
0:0 |
Group 8 |
Mon Jun 20, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Próspera-SC |
? |
85 |
1:3 |
Group 8 |
Sun Jun 26, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Juventus-SC |
? |
1.302 |
0:2 |
Group 8 |
Sun Jul 3, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Marcílio Dias |
? |
1.797 |
0:1 |
Group 8 |
Sun Jul 10, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
São Luiz |
? |
|
1:2 |
Group 8 |
Sat Jul 16, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Caxias-RS |
? |
1.912 |
1:0 |
intermediate stage |
Sun Jul 24, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
São Bernardo |
? |
1.895 |
1:1 |
intermediate stage |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
São Bernardo |
? |
5.103 |
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Feb 23, 2022 |
11:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Botafogo-SP |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.014 |
1:0 |
Second Round |
Wed Mar 9, 2022 |
11:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Mirassol-SP |
4-3-3 Defending |
2.889 |
1:0 |
3rd round 1st leg |
Tue Apr 19, 2022 |
11:30 PM |
A |
|
|
EC Bahia |
4-3-3 Defending |
12.279 |
0:0 |
3rd round 2nd leg |
Wed May 11, 2022 |
1:30 AM |
H |
|
|
EC Bahia |
? |
6.029 |
4:5 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group 1 |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
São Joseense |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
Group 1 |
Wed Jan 26, 2022 |
11:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Paraná |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun Jan 30, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Londrina-PR |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
Group 1 |
Thu Feb 3, 2022 |
10:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Maringá |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
3:0 |
Group 1 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Cianorte |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
Group 1 |
Thu Feb 10, 2022 |
10:30 PM |
H |
|
|
CE União |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
Group 1 |
Mon Feb 14, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Athletico-PR |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
Group 1 |
Wed Feb 16, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rio Branco-PR |
? |
|
2:0 |
Group 1 |
Sat Feb 19, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Cascavel-PR |
? |
|
0:0 |
Group 1 |
Tue Mar 1, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Coritiba FC |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
Group 1 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Operário-PR |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:0 |