Artem Rebrov
www.spartak.com
Currently working as:
Team Organiser
Club:
Spartak Moscow
Detailed stats of Artem Rebrov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 68 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 67 | 28 | 4.984' | ||||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 5 | - | - / - / - | - | 5 | 333' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 270' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 2 | 265' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 2 | 224' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 14 | 1 | - / - / - | 7 | 9 | 624' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 2 | - | - / - / - | 6 | - | 180' | |||
06/07 | ToDS | 4 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 178' | |||
05/06 | ToDS | 9 | - | - / - / - | 13 | 2 | 796' | |||
04/05 | ToDS | 24 | - | 1 / - / - | 30 | 6 | 2.114' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/19/05 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (16.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/05 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/15/05 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/05 | A | (1.) | Terek II (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/05 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/27/05 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | H | (3.) | Torpedo II (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/14/05 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/05 | A | (3.) | Shinnik II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/05 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/05 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/05 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/05 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/05 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/5/05 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/20/05 | A | (9.) | Spartak II (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/26/05 | H | (9.) | Terek II (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/10/05 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/23/05 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/1/05 | H | (11.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/14/05 | A | (10.) | Torpedo II (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/22/05 | H | (8.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/28/05 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/5/05 | A | (9.) | Spartak II (7.) | 2:3 | GK | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/18/05 | H | (9.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/18/06 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | H | (10.) | Torpedo II (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/30/06 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/06 | H | (10.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/06 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/5/06 | A | (14.) | Rostov II (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/5/06 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia II (12.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/06 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 7/20/06 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 8/4/06 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 8/11/06 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | H | (12.) | Zenit II (6.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/06 | A | (10.) | Torpedo II (12.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 9/9/06 | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 9/15/06 | A | (11.) | Shinnik II (13.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (8.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/06 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 10/9/06 | H | (13.) | Rostov II (7.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (16.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | A | (13.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia II (9.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (11.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 5:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (11.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia II (2.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/07 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/07 | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/07 | A | (12.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/07 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | A | (12.) | Khimki II (10.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/07 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/07 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (6.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 6/21/07 | A | (9.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 6/29/07 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (10.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 7/13/07 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 1:3 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/24/07 | A | (9.) | FC Moscow II (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/07 | H | (10.) | Kuban II (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/07 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/07 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/31/07 | H | (10.) | Khimki II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/21/07 | A | (10.) | Spartak N. II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/07 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | A | (10.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/08 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/08 | A | (13.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/14/08 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/08 | A | (12.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/08 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | A | (12.) | Saturn II (4.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (12.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/08 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/08 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/08 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | H | (13.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | A | (14.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/08 | A | (13.) | Khimki II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | H | (5.) | Kuban II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | A | (4.) | Terek II (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/28/09 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/9/09 | A | (6.) | Khimki II (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/17/09 | H | (6.) | Rostov II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | A | (6.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/7/09 | A | (6.) | Kuban II (15.) | 0:3 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 3:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/21/09 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/28/09 | H | (5.) | Terek II (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/11/09 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | H | (4.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/09 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/09 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/16/09 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/09 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/09 | H | (3.) | Khimki II (14.) | 7:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/09 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (15.) | 2:6 | GK | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (6.) | Alania II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/10 | H | (5.) | Sibir II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/9/10 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/23/10 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/10 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/13/10 | A | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/29/10 | H | (3.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | A | (5.) | Sibir II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/13/10 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/10 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/17/10 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/10 | H | (7.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/4/10 | A | (6.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/11/10 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (7.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | H | (6.) | Alania II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/11 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 85' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/4/11 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/19/11 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | A | (2.) | Kuban II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/4/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/12/12 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/18/12 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 3/24/12 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/7/12 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/27/12 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | A | (4.) | Alania II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (1.) | Volga NN II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (7.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | A | (2.) | Terek II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | H | (2.) | Mordovia II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | A | (1.) | Volga NN II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/12 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (4.) | 6:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | H | (1.) | Terek II (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 5:1 | GK | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (14.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/13 | A | (1.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/13 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 4:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | H | (1.) | Alania II (16.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (15.) | Ural II (8.) | 6:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (15.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (14.) | Amkar II (15.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (13.) | Volga NN II (10.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/13 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/13 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | H | (11.) | Terek II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/13 | A | (8.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/13 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (8.) | Volga NN II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/14 | A | (10.) | Terek II (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/14 | H | (10.) | Ural II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/14 | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | H | (8.) | Kuban II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/14 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/14 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/14 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (1.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/14 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (1.) | Mordovia II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (2.) | Ural II (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | A | (2.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/15 | H | (2.) | Kuban II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/15 | A | (2.) | Mordovia II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/15 | H | (10.) | Ufa II (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/15 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (3.) | Kuban II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (1.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (6.) | Terek II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/16 | H | (10.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/16 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/16 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/16 | H | (7.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (6.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/16 | A | (4.) | Orenburg II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (4.) | Ural II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (3.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | H | (2.) | Ural II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | H | (1.) | Terek II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/17 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (14.) | Ufa II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/17 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | SKA II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/17 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | H | (6.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/17 | A | (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:4 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/17 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/17 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (9.) | SKA II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/18 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/15/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Ural II (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 2/26/19 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 3:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 5:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (3.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/19 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (3.) | Enisey II (12.) | 2:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 0:5 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (2.) | Ural II (14.) | 1:5 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (2.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 0:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/19 | H | (13.) | FK Sochi II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/19 | A | (11.) | FK Tambov II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | Akhmat II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | Zenit II (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (13.) | Ural II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/19 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (9.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | Ural II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/20 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | A | (5.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/23/20 | H | (5.) | FK Tambov II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | A | (4.) | Rotor Vg. II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/16/20 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/23/20 | A | (6.) | Akhmat II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/28/20 | H | (6.) | FK Sochi II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | A | (3.) | FK Tambov II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/25/20 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | A | (5.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/9/20 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/13/20 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/24/21 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/21 | H | (6.) | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/21 | H | (5.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/21 | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/21 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/21 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/21 | A | (4.) | Strogino II (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/21 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/21 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/21 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/21 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/21 | H | (4.) | Strogino II (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/21 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/21 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | Ural II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/27/21 | A | Ufa II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/30/21 | H | KS Samara II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/6/21 | H | Strogino II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | A | Akron Konoplev | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/22/21 | A | Dynamo M II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/21 | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/10/21 | A | CSKA Moscow II | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | H | Rubin Kazan II | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | A | Strogino II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/1/21 | H | Dynamo M II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/15/21 | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/22/21 | H | Akron Konoplev | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/29/21 | H | Ural II | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/5/21 | A | Rubin Kazan II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/19/21 | A | KS Samara II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/26/21 | H | Ufa II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 12/3/21 | H | CSKA Moscow II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 71 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
16 | Nov 17, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
1 | Apr 28, 2004 | 3 | - |