rfs.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 11, 1987 (37)
- Playe of birth: Krasnoturjinsk, Ekaterinburg Region
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Azov, Rostov Region
- 1st league debut: 10.09.2016
Profile
Name in home country:
Чистяков Артём Владимирович
Date of birth/Age:
May 11, 1987 (37)
Playe of birth:
Krasnoturjinsk, Ekaterinburg Region
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Azov, Rostov Region
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
Premier Liga | 15 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Orenburg (12.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Ural (7.) | Pari NN (16.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Sochi (11.) | 3:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Ural (2.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | Sochi (12.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | KS Samara (2.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Krasnodar (2.) | Orenburg (13.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Pari NN (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Apr 24, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 5, 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Mar 14, 2024 | Loko Moscow | Baltika | 7:8 on pens | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 4, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny | Orenburg | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |