Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 30, 1990 (34)
Citizenship:
Switzerland
Residence:
Schwerzenbach ZH
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 106 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
Swiss Cup | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Promotion League | 9 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 3 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Swiss Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 19, 2023 | FC Schönenwerd | FC Greifensee | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Promotion League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | SC Brühl SG (5.) | FC Bulle (17.) | 0:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Paradiso (3.) | FC Breitenrain (8.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Luzern U21 (12.) | Etoile Carouge (1.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Rapperswil-Jona (6.) | SC Cham (3.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 18, 2024 | FC Biel-Bienne (5.) | FC Zürich U21 (9.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | SC Brühl SG (5.) | FC Bavois (13.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2024 | FC Lugano II (17.) | SC Cham (7.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | SC Kriens (6.) | FC Biel-Bienne (4.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | Etoile Carouge (1.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | FC Münsingen (11.) | Concordia BS (2.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Dietikon (14.) | FC Wohlen (9.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2023 | FC Schötz (1.) | Concordia BS (6.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | FC Thun U21 (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | FC Black Stars (5.) | FC Münsingen (12.) | 3:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Wohlen (8.) | FC Schötz (1.) | 1:6 | 3 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | FC Tuggen (1.) | FC Wettswil (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2023 | FC Wettswil (15.) | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Balzers (16.) | FC Mendrisio (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Tuggen (13.) | FC Freienbach (7.) | 5:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2024 | FC Gossau (16.) | FC Uzwil (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 24, 2024 | GC Zürich U21 (7.) | FC Wettswil (6.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Kreuzlingen (6.) | AC Taverne (15.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | FC Kreuzlingen (5.) | FC Balzers (15.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | FC Tuggen (1.) | Eschen/Mauren (6.) | 5:3 | 2 | - | - | - |