3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Efeler | 5:0 | Fatsa (16.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Gültek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Sapanc | 2:0 | Cankay (5.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Seyfettin Alper Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Osmani | 0:3 | Nigde (18.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(4.) Beyogl | 3:1 | Bergam (8.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erdal Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
(17.) Malaty | 0:3 | Kepez (2.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(12.) Siirt | 0:1 | Mus 19 (10.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(9.) Bursa | 0:0 | Artvin (6.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kemal Ögen |
(13.) Erbaa | 0:1 | 68 Aks (1.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) Akhisa | 6:1 | Büyükc (11.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Cagatay Lakot | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 33 | 30 | 70 | |
2 | Kepez Belediye | 33 | 30 | 69 | |
3 | Efeler 09 SFK | 33 | 34 | 60 | |
4 | B. Yeni Carsi | 33 | 29 | 59 | |
5 | Cankaya FK | 33 | 25 | 56 | |
6 | Artvin Hopaspor | 33 | 7 | 55 | |
7 | Sapanca Genclik | 33 | 0 | 49 | |
8 | Bursa Yildirim | 33 | 5 | 44 | |
9 | Mus 1984 | 33 | -2 | 44 | |
10 | Bergama Bld | 33 | 6 | 43 | |
11 | Tepecik Spor | 33 | -13 | 41 | |
12 | Siirt IÖI | 33 | -2 | 39 | |
13 | Erbaaspor | 33 | -3 | 39 | |
14 | Akhisarspor | 33 | -13 | 36 | |
15 | Osmaniyespor FK | 32 | -26 | 31 | |
16 | Fatsa Belediye | 33 | -17 | 28 | |
17 | M.Arguvan SK | 32 | -35 | 26 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 33 | -55 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...