3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Erbaa | 0:1 | Elazig (11.) | ||
Thu
Nov 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Batuhan Bayar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(1.) Karsiy | 0:1 | Soma (2.) | ||
Thu
Nov 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dogu Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(3.) Icel I | 3:0 | Arhavi (14.) | ||
Thu
Nov 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Göksu Furkan Güngör | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Sile Y | 0:1 | Catalc (4.) | ||
Thu
Nov 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ozan Bileyci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(6.) Batman | 1:3 | Carsam (8.) | ||
Thu
Nov 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ömer Kocabey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
76' | ||||
89' | ||||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(10.) Altind | 3:0 | Cizre (16.) | ||
Thu
Nov 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sercan Karaca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Ispart | 2:1 | Gölcük (12.) | ||
Thu
Nov 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ramazan Haymana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Osmani | 0:1 | Yalova (17.) | ||
Tue
Dec 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ahmet Resuloglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Somaspor | 9 | 12 | 23 | |
2 | Icel Idmanyurdu | 10 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | Karsiyaka | 10 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Catalcaspor | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | Sile Yildiz | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | Carsambaspor | 9 | 7 | 15 | |
7 | Isparta 32 Spor | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | Batman Petrol | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | E. Erokspor | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | Altindag Spor | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Karakocan FK | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | Gölcükspor | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | Erbaaspor | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
14 | Arhavi Spor | 9 | -11 | 5 | |
15 | Yalovaspor | 10 | -12 | 5 | |
16 | Osmaniyespor FK | 9 | -6 | 4 | |
17 | Cizre Spor | 9 | -15 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...