3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Hacett | 0:0 | Karakö (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Resuloglu |
(1.) Beledi | 1:1 | 1954 K (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Temel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
60' | ||||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Elazig | 1:0 | Amasya (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dogukan Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Nevseh | 0:0 | Yomra (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dogu Yilmaz |
(4.) 1922 K | 1:3 | Karsiy (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Alkan Parsak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
74' | ||||
0:2 | 76' | |||
88' | ||||
0:3 | 89' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) Edirne | 1:2 | 52 Ord (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Göksu Furkan Güngör | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(12.) Sile Y | 1:1 | EsEs (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Berkay Erdemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
89' | ||||
(3.) Beledi | 3:0 | Agri 1 (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Bayar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
90+7' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Yeni M | 1:0 | Catalc (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Kaan Caliskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 Orduspor FK | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Bld Kütahya | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Bld Derince | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Elazigspor | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Karsiyaka | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Yeni Mersin IY | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | 1922 Konya | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Nevsehir Bld | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Sile Yildiz | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Catalcaspor | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Karaköprü Bld | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Edirnespor | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Agri 1970 Spor | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Yomra Spor | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Hacettepe 1945 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Eskisehirspor | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Amasyaspor FK | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...