2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 160 Players 36.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FC T/T | 1:2 | FC Mur (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(11.) FC Erg | 1:0 | FC A-M (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(15.) FC P | 4:3 | FC B (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
330 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 86' | |||
(10.) FC L | 0:4 | Besa (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(12.) SC Sch | 2:1 | SCD (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
130 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) FCC LS | 1:8 | BSC OB (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 34' | |||
45' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 58' | |||
1:6 | 63' | |||
1:7 | 72' | |||
1:8 | 85' | |||
(7.) FCU | 0:1 | Binnin (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(8.) FCB | 0:4 | FCP BE (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Prishtina BE | 6 | 17 | 16 | |
2 | FC Muri-G. | 6 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | SC Binningen | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | SC Dornach | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
5 | FC Besa Biel | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | BSC Old Boys | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | Ajoie-Monterri | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | FC Erguël | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | FC Ueberstorf | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | SC Schöftland | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | FC Bosporus | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | FC Pratteln | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
13 | FC Liestal | 6 | -10 | 6 | |
14 | FC Tavannes | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | FC Bubendorf | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | FC Concordia LS | 6 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...