1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Cherno | 0:2 | Enisey (8.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Din.M. | 2:0 | Rodina (5.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
21.723 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
75' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SKA | 0:1 | Alania (9.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.591 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FK Tyu | 2:0 | KamAZ (12.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Tula | 1:0 | Akron (3.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
4.341 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Sokol | 1:0 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.420 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NKN | 1:2 | Lening (16.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
963 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Kuban | 0:1 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
488 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Torped | 1:1 | Shinni (6.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.053 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 33 | 16 | 63 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 33 | 20 | 61 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 33 | 21 | 56 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 33 | 15 | 55 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 33 | 19 | 52 | |
6 | Tyumen | 33 | 3 | 48 | |
7 | Enisey | 33 | 13 | 48 | |
8 | Shinnik | 33 | -3 | 48 | |
9 | Alania Vl. | 33 | -2 | 46 | |
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 33 | -1 | 44 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 33 | -1 | 42 | |
12 | KamAZ | 33 | -5 | 41 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 33 | -2 | 41 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 33 | -7 | 35 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 33 | -22 | 35 | |
16 | Leningradets | 33 | -16 | 34 | |
17 | Volgar | 33 | -17 | 31 | |
18 | Kuban | 33 | -31 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...