1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SKA Kh | 2:0 | Veles (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.234 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Kuban (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
61' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 0:1 | Dgp (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
611 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Rotor | 1:0 | KamAZ (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
853 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ORE | 2:0 | Enisey (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
494 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) LIP | 0:0 | Teksti (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Akron | 1:0 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
469 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 3:0 | Sprtk2 (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.845 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 4:1 | Krasn2 (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
647 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Balt. | 1:1 | Alania (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
999 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
57' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 13 | 17 | 28 | |
2 | Orenburg | 13 | 14 | 28 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | 12 | 27 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 13 | 14 | 23 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 13 | 11 | 23 | |
7 | Spartak 2 | 13 | -5 | 22 | |
8 | Veles Moscow | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | KamAZ | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | Baltika | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
14 | Enisey | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | Akron Togliatti | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
16 | Dolgoprudnyi | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
18 | Volgar | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 13 | -25 | 8 | |
20 | Kuban | 13 | -12 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...