1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 28 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) DinSPb | 2:1 | Khimki (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 16, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 63' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Enisey | 1:0 | Fakel (20.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Sibir | 0:1 | KS (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.010 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 1:1 | Volgar (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 3:0 | Olimpi (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.364 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Tomsk (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sprtk2 | 0:0 | Kuban (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 1:0 | Rotor (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.125 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Zenit2 | 0:4 | AVGD (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
219 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
71' | ||||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Tam | 2:1 | Luch (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.520 sold out · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 28 | 36 | 65 | |
2 | KS Samara | 28 | 27 | 60 | |
3 | Orenburg | 28 | 21 | 60 | |
4 | Tambov | 28 | 15 | 49 | |
5 | Baltika | 28 | 6 | 46 | |
6 | Dinamo S-Pb | 28 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | Sibir | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 28 | 2 | 40 | |
9 | Volgar | 28 | 1 | 37 | |
10 | Kuban Krasnodar | 28 | -1 | 34 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 28 | -6 | 34 | |
12 | Khimki | 28 | -9 | 33 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 28 | -11 | 33 | |
14 | Olimpiets | 28 | -10 | 32 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 28 | -9 | 30 | |
16 | Tom Tomsk | 28 | -17 | 29 | |
17 | Tyumen | 28 | -10 | 28 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | -8 | 26 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 28 | -15 | 25 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 28 | -24 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...