1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 26 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Volgar | 0:2 | Khimki (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sibir | 2:0 | Luch (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.250 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
52' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Enisey | 3:0 | AVGD (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SHNK | 3:3 | Tomsk (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
24' | ||||
2:1 | 43' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
77' | ||||
3:2 | 89' | |||
3:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ORE | 1:0 | Kuban (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.404 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FK Tyu | 0:0 | Olimpi (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) DinSPb | 1:3 | KS (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
688 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Rotor | 1:0 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 0:1 | Zenit2 (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 4, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.173 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sprtk2 | 0:0 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Mon
Mar 5, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Igor Panin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 26 | 32 | 59 | |
2 | Orenburg | 26 | 19 | 57 | |
3 | KS Samara | 26 | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Tambov | 26 | 14 | 45 | |
5 | Sibir | 26 | 8 | 42 | |
6 | Dinamo S-Pb | 26 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | Baltika | 26 | 4 | 40 | |
8 | Volgar | 26 | 2 | 36 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | 0 | 36 | |
10 | Khimki | 26 | -6 | 33 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 26 | -10 | 32 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 26 | -1 | 32 | |
13 | Olimpiets | 26 | -7 | 31 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 26 | -11 | 28 | |
15 | Tyumen | 26 | -8 | 27 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 26 | -9 | 27 | |
17 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 26 | -8 | 25 | |
18 | Tom Tomsk | 26 | -18 | 25 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 26 | -8 | 23 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | -22 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...