1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Enisey | 2:1 | Sprtk2 (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sibir | 1:0 | Rotor (20.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 1:2 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.900 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | ||||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ORE | 5:0 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.562 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volgar | 0:1 | KS (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Balt. | 1:0 | AVGD (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.228 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) DinSPb | 3:2 | Luch (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Khimki | 3:1 | Tomsk (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Kuban | 3:1 | FK Tyu (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.098 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Tam | 3:1 | Zenit2 (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
63' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 24 | 29 | 55 | |
2 | Orenburg | 24 | 16 | 51 | |
3 | KS Samara | 24 | 22 | 50 | |
4 | Tambov | 24 | 14 | 42 | |
5 | Dinamo S-Pb | 24 | 7 | 41 | |
6 | Baltika | 24 | 5 | 39 | |
7 | Sibir | 24 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 24 | 0 | 34 | |
9 | Volgar | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 24 | -10 | 30 | |
11 | Olimpiets | 24 | -7 | 29 | |
12 | Khimki | 24 | -8 | 29 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 24 | -1 | 29 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 24 | -8 | 27 | |
15 | Tyumen | 24 | -6 | 26 | |
16 | Tom Tomsk | 24 | -16 | 24 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 24 | -9 | 24 | |
18 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 24 | -9 | 21 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | -21 | 21 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 24 | -7 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...