1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 31 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Sakhal | 0:3 | KS (2.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2015
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
2.300 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Enisey | 2:0 | Luch (8.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volga | 0:5 | Tomsk (4.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
47' | ||||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Gazovi | 2:0 | Khimik (17.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SHNK | 1:0 | Sibir (10.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Volgar | 1:1 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Balt. | 0:2 | Tosno (3.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
78' | ||||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Anzhi | 3:1 | FK Tyu (11.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
8.900 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) DinSPb | 1:2 | SKA-En (16.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 31 | 33 | 64 | |
2 | KS Samara | 31 | 25 | 64 | |
3 | Tosno | 31 | 15 | 61 | |
4 | Tom Tomsk | 31 | 19 | 59 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 31 | 19 | 53 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 11 | 50 | |
7 | Volgar | 31 | 8 | 47 | |
8 | Luch-Energia | 31 | 0 | 41 | |
9 | Volga NN | 31 | -10 | 40 | |
10 | Sibir | 31 | -9 | 39 | |
11 | Enisey | 31 | -3 | 38 | |
12 | Tyumen | 31 | 0 | 36 | |
13 | Sokol Saratov | 31 | -6 | 36 | |
14 | Baltika | 31 | -10 | 33 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 31 | -15 | 33 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 31 | -20 | 31 | |
17 | Khimik | 31 | -20 | 24 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 31 | -37 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...