1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Wed
Mar 18, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Sakhal | 2:2 | Volgar (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 18, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) Sibir | 1:0 | Luch (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 18, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) FK Tyu | 2:0 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Wed
Mar 18, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tosno | 3:1 | Khimik (16.) | ||
Wed
Mar 18, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Volga | 0:1 | Gazovi (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 18, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Anzhi | 5:1 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.650 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
20' | 3:1 | |||
30' | 4:1 | |||
75' | ||||
84' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SHNK | 0:0 | KS (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Balt. | 1:0 | DinSPb (18.) | ||
Wed
Mar 18, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.700 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 23 | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Tosno | 23 | 10 | 46 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 23 | 15 | 45 | |
4 | KS Samara | 23 | 12 | 42 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 23 | 15 | 39 | |
6 | Volgar | 23 | 1 | 33 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 8 | 33 | |
8 | Luch-Energia | 23 | 1 | 31 | |
9 | Enisey | 23 | -2 | 31 | |
10 | Sibir | 23 | -7 | 30 | |
11 | Volga NN | 23 | -6 | 28 | |
12 | Sokol Saratov | 23 | -5 | 27 | |
13 | Tyumen | 23 | -2 | 25 | |
14 | Baltika | 23 | -6 | 24 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 23 | -9 | 24 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 23 | -15 | 20 | |
17 | Khimik | 23 | -15 | 19 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 23 | -20 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...