1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 2 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Sibir | 1:0 | Volgar (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Tomsk | 0:2 | Enisey (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) SHNK | 1:1 | Volga (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
37' | ||||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Tosno | 2:1 | DinSPb (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.950 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Khimik | 2:3 | Luch (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
86' | ||||
(7.) FK Tyu | 1:4 | Gazovi (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
(3.) Sokol | 0:1 | KS (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
9.500 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) Anzhi | 0:0 | Balt. (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Kulikov |
(17.) Sakhal | 1:0 | SKA-En (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 12, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Volga NN | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Tosno | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Luch-Energia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | KS Samara | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Anzhi | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Enisey | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Sakhalin | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Sibir | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Volgar | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Khimik | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Baltika | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Tyumen | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...