1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Luch | 1:0 | Ufa (3.) | ||
Tue
Jul 23, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Mordov | 3:0 | Enisey (18.) | ||
Tue
Jul 23, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Arsena | 5:1 | SKA-En (7.) | ||
Tue
Jul 23, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
13.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 87' | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Torped | 0:2 | Gazovi (8.) | ||
Tue
Jul 23, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) DinSPb | 1:0 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Tue
Jul 23, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(11.) Sparta | 1:1 | Alania (5.) | ||
Tue
Jul 23, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Salyut | 0:0 | Khimik (10.) | ||
Tue
Jul 23, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Rotor | 2:0 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Tue
Jul 23, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Balt. | 1:0 | Nazran (15.) | ||
Tue
Jul 23, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | Mordovia | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Gazovik Orenburg | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Alania | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Ufa | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Sibir | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Baltika | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Khimik | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | Dinamo S-Pb | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Angusht Nazran | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | Enisey | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...