1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 19 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(22.) Metall | 0:3 | Volgar (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
(3.) Ural | 3:0 | Angush (21.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
46' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Terek | 1:0 | FK Ore (17.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sibir | 4:0 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(19.) Lada | 0:2 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(18.) Fakel | 0:2 | Salyut (7.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
70' | ||||
(14.) Sodovi | 1:0 | Mashuk (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(9.) KamAZ | 4:1 | SKA-En (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
(1.) Kuban | 1:0 | Avanga (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) D.Makh | 1:1 | Bryans (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Oleg Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 18 | 17 | 38 | |
2 | Khimki | 18 | 19 | 36 | |
3 | Ural | 18 | 9 | 35 | |
4 | Sibir | 18 | 14 | 33 | |
5 | Terek Grozny | 18 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
7 | KamAZ | 18 | 10 | 28 | |
8 | Volgar-Gazprom | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
9 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | 7 | 28 | |
10 | Sodovik | 18 | 7 | 27 | |
11 | Dinamo Bryansk | 18 | 1 | 27 | |
12 | Dinamo Makhach. | 18 | -2 | 26 | |
13 | Mashuk | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
14 | Baltika | 18 | -5 | 25 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 18 | 2 | 21 | |
16 | Anzhi | 18 | -5 | 21 | |
17 | Orel | 18 | -9 | 19 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | -4 | 18 | |
19 | Lada Togliatti | 18 | -11 | 17 | |
20 | Spartak NN | 18 | -10 | 14 | |
21 | Angusht | 18 | -28 | 8 | |
22 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 18 | -27 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...