1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 31 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Avanga | 1:1 | Luch (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
(10.) Fakel | 1:3 | Ural (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
(5.) Khimki | 3:1 | Kuban (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.600 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) D.Makh | 2:0 | Petrot (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(22.) Metall | 2:3 | Lukoil (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
(2.) KamAZ | 1:2 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.200 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Sparta | 1:0 | Bryans (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Metall | 5:0 | Sokol (21.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.700 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) FK Ore | 1:0 | SKA-En (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vyacheslav Trushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Chkalo | 3:0 | Volgar (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch-Energia | 30 | 34 | 65 | |
2 | KamAZ | 30 | 31 | 60 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 29 | 23 | 60 | |
4 | Khimki | 30 | 29 | 58 | |
5 | Ural | 30 | 20 | 56 | |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 29 | 20 | 56 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 29 | 19 | 55 | |
8 | Anzhi | 29 | 12 | 50 | |
9 | Lukoil Chelyab. | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
10 | Orel | 29 | -1 | 39 | |
11 | Chkalovets-1936 | 30 | -4 | 38 | |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | -7 | 37 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 29 | -5 | 36 | |
14 | L. Chita | 29 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | Amur | 29 | -12 | 30 | |
16 | Avangard Kursk | 29 | -11 | 30 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 30 | -10 | 29 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 30 | -12 | 29 | |
19 | Dinamo Bryansk | 30 | -14 | 28 | |
20 | Petrotrest | 30 | -48 | 22 | |
21 | Sokol | 29 | -29 | 17 | |
22 | Met. Lipetsk | 30 | -24 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...