1.Division
Denmark
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 295
- Foreigners: 84 Players 28.5%
- ø-Market value: €181k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Complete 1.Division schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/29/181:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) HB Köge | 5:2 | FC Roskilde (12.) | ||||
(6.) Silkeborg IF | 0:0 | Thisted FC (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC Helsingör | 3:1 | Fremad Amager (11.) | ||||
(3.) Naestved BK | 3:2 | FC Fredericia (10.) | ||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 1:1 | Hvidovre (5.) | ||||
(7.) Viborg FF | 0:0 | Nyköbing FC (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/5/181:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Helsingör | 1:1 | Naestved BK (4.) | ||||
(1.) HB Köge | 1:0 | Viborg FF (9.) | ||||
(5.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | Silkeborg IF (8.) | ||||
(7.) Hvidovre | 2:2 | Fremad Amager (10.) | ||||
(12.) FC Roskilde | 0:3 | FC Fredericia (6.) | ||||
(11.) Thisted FC | 0:2 | Nyköbing FC (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/12/181:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fremad Amager | 2:2 | Lyngby BK (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 0:0 | Hvidovre (7.) | ||||
(4.) Naestved BK | 1:1 | Thisted FC (10.) | ||||
(3.) Nyköbing FC | 0:0 | FC Roskilde (12.) | ||||
(8.) Viborg FF | 1:1 | FC Helsingör (2.) | ||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 0:3 | HB Köge (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/19/182:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hvidovre | 2:1 | Naestved BK (8.) | ||||
(1.) HB Köge | 1:0 | Nyköbing FC (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Roskilde | 0:1 | Silkeborg IF (10.) | ||||
(6.) Viborg FF | 2:0 | Fremad Amager (11.) | ||||
(5.) FC Helsingör | 0:1 | FC Fredericia (2.) | ||||
(4.) Thisted FC | 4:0 | Lyngby BK (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fremad Amager | 1:1 | FC Roskilde (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Fredericia | 1:2 | Thisted FC (3.) | ||||
(6.) Lyngby BK | 4:1 | Nyköbing FC (9.) | ||||
(10.) Silkeborg IF | 2:3 | Viborg FF (4.) | ||||
(2.) Hvidovre | 1:0 | FC Helsingör (8.) | ||||
(5.) Naestved BK | 1:0 | HB Köge (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/26/181:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Helsingör | 2:1 | Lyngby BK (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Roskilde | 2:2 | Thisted FC (2.) | ||||
(11.) Nyköbing FC | 0:1 | Fremad Amager (10.) | ||||
(3.) Viborg FF | 2:2 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
(1.) HB Köge | 4:3 | Hvidovre (4.) | ||||
(9.) Silkeborg IF | 3:1 | Naestved BK (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/181:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 3:1 | HB Köge (1.) | ||||
(9.) Lyngby BK | 0:5 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
(5.) Naestved BK | 3:1 | FC Roskilde (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/181:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fremad Amager | 2:0 | Silkeborg IF (10.) | ||||
(11.) Nyköbing FC | 0:0 | FC Helsingör (6.) | ||||
(3.) Thisted FC | 1:0 | Hvidovre (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/9/181:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 1:2 | Nyköbing FC (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Helsingör | 0:1 | Thisted FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Roskilde | 1:4 | Lyngby BK (6.) | ||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 2:1 | Naestved BK (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/10/187:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hvidovre | 2:4 | Silkeborg IF (7.) | ||||
Wed 9/19/187:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) HB Köge | 4:0 | Fremad Amager (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/16/181:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fremad Amager | 1:3 | FC Fredericia (4.) | ||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 1:3 | Naestved BK (5.) | ||||
(6.) Silkeborg IF | 3:0 | FC Helsingör (9.) | ||||
(7.) Nyköbing FC | 2:0 | Hvidovre (10.) | ||||
(3.) Thisted FC | 1:3 | HB Köge (1.) | ||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 3:2 | FC Roskilde (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/23/181:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Silkeborg IF | 3:1 | Nyköbing FC (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Fredericia | 2:0 | Lyngby BK (8.) | ||||
(6.) Thisted FC | 3:3 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
(4.) Naestved BK | 2:1 | Fremad Amager (11.) | ||||
(1.) HB Köge | 2:2 | FC Helsingör (9.) | ||||
(12.) FC Roskilde | 3:0 | Hvidovre (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/30/182:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fremad Amager | 0:0 | Thisted FC (5.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 1:2 | Silkeborg IF (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Helsingör | 3:0 | FC Roskilde (12.) | ||||
(11.) Hvidovre | 1:3 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
(9.) Lyngby BK | 2:2 | HB Köge (1.) | ||||
(7.) Nyköbing FC | 4:2 | Naestved BK (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viborg FF | 3:1 | HB Köge (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/181:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fremad Amager | 2:2 | Hvidovre (11.) | ||||
(6.) Thisted FC | 0:3 | FC Fredericia (3.) | ||||
(5.) Naestved BK | 1:1 | FC Helsingör (9.) | ||||
(4.) Silkeborg IF | 1:2 | Lyngby BK (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Roskilde | 2:2 | Nyköbing FC (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/14/181:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Helsingör | 1:2 | Nyköbing FC (6.) | ||||
(10.) Hvidovre | 5:1 | Thisted FC (7.) | ||||
(2.) HB Köge | 1:2 | Silkeborg IF (3.) | ||||
Tue 10/16/186:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Roskilde | 1:1 | Naestved BK (5.) | ||||
Wed 10/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 0:0 | Fremad Amager (11.) | ||||
Thu 10/25/186:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 1:2 | Viborg FF (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/18/187:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hvidovre | 2:0 | HB Köge (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/181:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fremad Amager | 2:0 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
(7.) Nyköbing FC | 0:3 | FC Fredericia (2.) | ||||
(5.) Naestved BK | 1:0 | Lyngby BK (9.) | ||||
(6.) Thisted FC | 3:2 | FC Roskilde (12.) | ||||
(1.) Viborg FF | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/28/181:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) HB Köge | 0:1 | Naestved BK (3.) | ||||
(7.) Nyköbing FC | 1:1 | Thisted FC (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Roskilde | 3:1 | Viborg FF (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 1:2 | Fremad Amager (8.) | ||||
(9.) Lyngby BK | 1:1 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
(2.) Silkeborg IF | 3:2 | Hvidovre (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/4/181:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fremad Amager | 1:0 | Naestved BK (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Fredericia | 1:7 | FC Roskilde (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Helsingör | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF (2.) | ||||
(11.) Hvidovre | 0:2 | Nyköbing FC (6.) | ||||
(4.) HB Köge | 1:1 | Thisted FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) Viborg FF | 0:1 | Lyngby BK (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/11/181:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nyköbing FC | 3:1 | Silkeborg IF (2.) | ||||
(8.) Thisted FC | 0:1 | Fremad Amager (7.) | ||||
(9.) Lyngby BK | 1:3 | FC Fredericia (3.) | ||||
(4.) Naestved BK | 1:1 | Hvidovre (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Roskilde | 4:1 | HB Köge (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/12/186:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Helsingör | 1:3 | Viborg FF (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/18/181:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) HB Köge | 3:0 | Lyngby BK (11.) | ||||
(2.) Naestved BK | 1:0 | Nyköbing FC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Silkeborg IF | 0:0 | Fremad Amager (7.) | ||||
(10.) Hvidovre | 2:0 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
(9.) FC Roskilde | 2:1 | FC Helsingör (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Viborg FF | 2:0 | Thisted FC (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/25/181:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fremad Amager | 1:0 | HB Köge (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Fredericia | 3:0 | Naestved BK (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Helsingör | 2:0 | Hvidovre (11.) | ||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 4:0 | FC Roskilde (10.) | ||||
(4.) Nyköbing FC | 3:0 | Viborg FF (1.) | ||||
(9.) Thisted FC | 1:4 | Silkeborg IF (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/191:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fremad Amager | 0:2 | Nyköbing FC (3.) | ||||
(11.) Hvidovre | 0:1 | Lyngby BK (8.) | ||||
(4.) Naestved BK | 1:0 | Viborg FF (1.) | ||||
(6.) HB Köge | 3:3 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
(10.) Thisted FC | 1:3 | FC Helsingör (9.) | ||||
(2.) Silkeborg IF | 3:1 | FC Roskilde (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/191:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Fredericia | 1:0 | FC Helsingör (10.) | ||||
(7.) Lyngby BK | 3:1 | Thisted FC (11.) | ||||
(5.) Naestved BK | 0:0 | Silkeborg IF (2.) | ||||
(8.) Fremad Amager | 2:2 | FC Roskilde (12.) | ||||
(1.) Viborg FF | 0:2 | Hvidovre (9.) | ||||
(4.) Nyköbing FC | 1:1 | HB Köge (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/191:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fremad Amager | 0:1 | Viborg FF (1.) | ||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 0:2 | HB Köge (6.) | ||||
(10.) Hvidovre | 0:2 | FC Roskilde (9.) | ||||
(2.) Silkeborg IF | 2:1 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
(4.) Nyköbing FC | 1:1 | Lyngby BK (7.) | ||||
(12.) Thisted FC | 2:3 | Naestved BK (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/20/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lyngby BK | 2:0 | Silkeborg IF (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/191:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 2:1 | Nyköbing FC (5.) | ||||
(9.) FC Roskilde | 2:1 | Thisted FC (12.) | ||||
(1.) Viborg FF | 1:1 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
(7.) HB Köge | 1:2 | Hvidovre (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/195:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Naestved BK | 0:0 | Fremad Amager (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/31/191:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fremad Amager | 1:0 | FC Fredericia (4.) | ||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 2:1 | FC Roskilde (9.) | ||||
(7.) Lyngby BK | 1:4 | Viborg FF (1.) | ||||
(12.) Thisted FC | 0:0 | Hvidovre (10.) | ||||
(2.) Silkeborg IF | 4:2 | HB Köge (8.) | ||||
(5.) Nyköbing FC | 1:2 | Naestved BK (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/191:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fremad Amager | 1:0 | Thisted FC (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Fredericia | 0:3 | Lyngby BK (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Roskilde | 1:2 | Silkeborg IF (1.) | ||||
(9.) Hvidovre | 2:1 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 2:2 | Nyköbing FC (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/196:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Naestved BK | 0:0 | HB Köge (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/11/196:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Silkeborg IF | 1:3 | Naestved BK (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/191:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nyköbing FC | 0:5 | FC Roskilde (9.) | ||||
(12.) Thisted FC | 0:4 | Viborg FF (1.) | ||||
(8.) HB Köge | 1:1 | Fremad Amager (6.) | ||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 0:0 | FC Fredericia (5.) | ||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | Hvidovre (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/191:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Roskilde | 2:2 | Fremad Amager (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Fredericia | 1:0 | HB Köge (8.) | ||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 1:2 | Thisted FC (12.) | ||||
(10.) Hvidovre | 0:2 | Silkeborg IF (2.) | ||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 3:0 | Nyköbing FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) Viborg FF | 1:1 | Naestved BK (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/191:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HB Köge | 1:0 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/191:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nyköbing FC | 2:4 | Fremad Amager (6.) | ||||
(3.) Naestved BK | 1:2 | FC Fredericia (4.) | ||||
(1.) Silkeborg IF | 1:1 | FC Helsingör (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Roskilde | 1:1 | Hvidovre (10.) | ||||
(11.) Thisted FC | 2:1 | Lyngby BK (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Fredericia | 0:1 | Silkeborg IF (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/191:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hvidovre | 3:1 | Naestved BK (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Helsingör | 1:2 | Fremad Amager (4.) | ||||
(6.) Lyngby BK | 1:1 | HB Köge (7.) | ||||
(11.) Thisted FC | 0:1 | Nyköbing FC (8.) | ||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 3:1 | FC Roskilde (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/195:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Naestved BK | 4:1 | FC Roskilde (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fremad Amager | 4:3 | Lyngby BK (6.) | ||||
(1.) Silkeborg IF | 5:0 | Thisted FC (12.) | ||||
(8.) HB Köge | 0:0 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
(7.) Nyköbing FC | 2:0 | Hvidovre (9.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 2:1 | FC Fredericia (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/191:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Fredericia | 2:1 | Thisted FC (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 1:1 | Naestved BK (4.) | ||||
(8.) HB Köge | 1:3 | Nyköbing FC (7.) | ||||
(9.) Hvidovre | 1:2 | Fremad Amager (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Roskilde | 1:2 | Lyngby BK (6.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Silkeborg IF | 2:2 | Viborg FF (2.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/191:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fremad Amager | 3:4 | Silkeborg IF (1.) | ||||
(10.) Hvidovre | 0:1 | Viborg FF (2.) | ||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 2:0 | Naestved BK (5.) | ||||
(9.) FC Roskilde | 3:2 | FC Fredericia (6.) | ||||
(7.) Nyköbing FC | 3:3 | FC Helsingör (11.) | ||||
(12.) Thisted FC | 2:3 | HB Köge (8.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/191:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Fredericia | 2:2 | Hvidovre (10.) | ||||
(11.) FC Helsingör | 1:2 | Lyngby BK (3.) | ||||
(7.) HB Köge | 3:1 | FC Roskilde (9.) | ||||
(4.) Naestved BK | 1:1 | Thisted FC (12.) | ||||
(2.) Viborg FF | 4:0 | Fremad Amager (5.) | ||||
(1.) Silkeborg IF | 2:0 | Nyköbing FC (8.) |